Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

CLASSES OF 2015 & 2016 ROSTERS

 

NORTH
No. Name Year Pos. High School
1 Antonacci, Andrew 2015 D Rye Country Day
2 Cegielski, Ryan 2015 D Yorktown
3 Conley, Chris 2016 A Mamaroneck
4 Crawford, Michael 2015 M Bronxville
5 Forrest, Steven 2015 G Harrison
6 Greenberg, Eric 2016 M Mamaroneck
7 Lupinacci, Matt 2016 A John Jay
8 Macdonald, Cory 2016 D Wilton
9 Macdonald, Ian 2016 M Wilton
10 Malarchuk, Colin 2016 D Fordham Prep
11 Malone, Connor 2015 D Putnam Valley
12 Mayernik, Joseph 2015 M Pearl River
13 Millner, Daniel 2015 A Briarcliff
14 New, Sean 2016 D Fox Lane
15 O'Meara, Conor 2015 M Yorktown
16 Romeo, RJ 2016 M Wilton
17 Sardo, Anthony 2016 A Westlake
18 Stephenson, Jack 2016 G Brunswick School
19 Strassman, Billy 2015 M Yorktown

 

SOUTH
No. Name Year Pos. High School
21 Bauckham, Jack 2016 D Somers
22 Carlson, Gus 2016 A John Jay 
23 Clarkin, Christian 2015 A Shoreham Wading River
24 Couture, Michael 2016 A Somers
25 Foti, Vince 2016 M John Jay
26 Goldheim, Graham 2016 G Briarcliff
27 Hamernick, William 2015 M Darien
28 Hashmall, Joseph 2016 M Somers
29 Jacobs, Carson 2015 D Hendrick Hudson
30 Keech, Hunter 2016 M John Jay
31 Kolesar, Matthew 2015 M Hendrick Hudson
32 Murphy, Jake 2016 D John Jay
33 Murphy, Liam 2016 M Joel Barlow
34 Paone, Stefano 2015 A Briarcliff
35 Plimpton, John 2016 M Briarcliff
36 Rice, Joseph 2015 D Warwick Valley
37 Ronan, Nicholas 2015 G Pelham
38 Simpson, Will 2016 D Darien
39 Wagner, Sean 2015 D Somers
40 Weissman, Justin 2016 A Rye Country Day

 

EAST
No. Name Year Pos. High School
41 Aurisicchio, Michael 2016 G Mahopac
42 Brown, Michael 2016 D Wilton
43 Carlucci, Marchello 2015 M New Fairfield
44 Abbatista, Andrew 2016 A Fordham Prep
45 Haggerty, Matt 2016 A Clarkstown South
46 Ives, Alex 2016 M Horace Greeley 
47 Katchadurian, Alexander 2015 D John Jay
48 Levitz, Zander 2016 M Horace Greeley
49 Marra, Nicholas 2016 A Hendrick Hudson
50 Marschke, Jack 2016 D John Jay 
51 McCormick, Tommy 2015 M John Jay
52 Monaghan, Liam 2015 A Mamaroneck
53 Morris, Nate 2015 M Horace Greeley
54 Pompa, Matthew 2016 D Fairfield Prep
55 Reddy, Ian 2016 D Horace Greeley
56 Schneider, Ryan 2015 D Brien McMahon
57 Small, Jackson 2015 G John Jay
58 Smith, Michael 2016 M Hendrick Hudson
59 Sommi, John 2015 M Darien
60 Tandy, Ryan 2015 A Hendrick Hudson

 

WEST
No. Name Year Pos. High School
61 Ballard, Jesse 2016 A Somers
62 Carroll, Shane 2015 D Arlington
63 Cartelli, Austin 2015 A Somers
64 Casella, Jack 2016 M Fordham Prep
65 Casey, Cameron 2016 D John Jay
66 Drillock, Jack 2016 D Pleasantville
67 Gombos, Alex 2015 M Trinity Pawling
68 Koch, Harrison 2016 A Wilton
69 Kulers, Justin 2016 D Arlington
70 Loeb, Jake 2016 M John Jay
71 Mancini, Nico 2015 A White Plains
72 Maudsley, John 2016 M Wilton
73 Morley, Dillon 2016 A Irvington
74 O'Connor, Jack 2016 G Fairfield Prep
75 Oltman, Alan 2015 G John Jay
76 Roediger, Luke 2015 D Trinity Pawling
77 Spaeth, Noah 2015 M Rye
78 Takeda, Ken 2016 M Trinity-Pawling
79 Tannenbaum, Robert 2016 D Arlington
80 Trimble, Colin 2016 M Fordham Prep