Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
BULLDOG FALL CLASSIC
Yale University - New Haven, CT

Sunday - November 17, 2013
 
TOURNEY WEBSITE FIELD MAP DIRECTIONS WAIVER

MOONLIGHT TEAMS: BLACK  BLUE   SILVER WHITE

Moonlight Black
Coaches: Josh Thornton & Ethan Fox
Time Opponent Field
9:00 - 9:40 NESLL 2015 5
11:15 - 11:55 Blackjacks Red 5
12:45 - 1:25 New Fairfield Varsity 1
3:00 - 3:40 TBD based on record 1, 2, 3 or 4
No. Name Pos. Grad. High School
0 Oltman, Alan G 2015 John Jay
12 Bocklet, Sam M 2017 Harvey
18 DeLasho, Joe M 2014 Fordham Prep
19 Sullivan, Jake M 2015 Nyack
25 Millner, Daniel A 2015 Briarcliff
27 Noonan, Chris D 2015 John Jay 
28 Paone, Stefano A 2015 Briarcliff
29 Himpel, Brady A 2014 John Jay
30 Cummings, Devon M 2015 Byram Hills
35 Ives, Alex M 2015 Horace Greeley
38 Singer, Jonathan D 2015 Rye Country Day
39 Kingston, Jack M 2015 John Jay
40 Haggerty, Matt A 2015 Clarkstown South
47 Christian, Aidan D 2014 Clarkstown South
50 Kingston, Matthew D 2016 John Jay
51 Goldheim, Graham G 2016 Briarcliff
53 Marschke, Jack D 2016 John Jay
56 Malarchuk, Colin D 2016 Fordham Prep
62 Weissman, Justin A 2016 Rye Country Day
70 Plimpton, John M 2016 Briarcliff
82 Dardani, Ian A 2017 John Jay
84 Boera, Kyle M 2017 John Jay
95 Potter, Dillon D 2017 Horace Greeley
99 Cohen, Lucas M 2017 Pleasantville 


 
Moonlight Blue
Coaches: Mike Bonitatibus & Mike Bartomioli
Time Opponent Field
9:00 - 9:40 Dip N Dunk Varsity 9
10:30 - 11:10 NESLL 2016 13
1:30 - 2:10 Amity 8
3:00 - 3:40 TBD based on record 7, 9, 10 or 13
No. Name Pos. Grad. High School
1 Small, Jackson G 2015 John Jay
5 Casey, Cameron D 2016 John Jay 
9 Donnelly, Liam G 2016 Yorktown 
10 Sweeney, Brett A 2014 John Jay
11 Morgan, Cullen M 2016 Fox Lane
13 Cola, Johnny M 2015 John Jay
21 Lupinacci, Matt A 2016 John Jay
32 Baker, Ryan M 2015 Yorktown
33 Tracy, Daniel D 2015 Fox Lane
42 DelBene, Daniel D 2015 Yorktown
44 DelBene, Nicholas M 2015 Yorktown
45 O'Meara, Conor M 2015 Yorktown
46 New, Sean D 2016 Fox Lane
66 Slater, William M 2016 John Jay
71 Calcagni, Jake A 2016 Rye Neck
77 Sardo, Anthony A 2016 Westlake
85 Smith, Gibson D 2017 Pelham
87 Rubin, Josh A 2017 John Jay
88 Rieger, Jackson M 2017 John Jay
89 Gorman, James M 2017 Westlake
91 Veteri, Steven A 2017 Yorktown
94 Boyer, Jose D 2017 Yorktown
103 Livingston, Greg D 2017 John Jay


 
Moonlight Silver
Coaches: Mike Schaefer & Mark Bielicky
Time Opponent Field
10:30 - 11:10 Salty Salmon Varsity 5
12:00 - 12:40 High Impact Varsity 5
1:30 - 2:10 CT Cardinals Red 5
3:00 - 3:40 TBD based on record 5, 6, 8 or 14
No. Name Pos. Grad. High School
7 Malas, Reed M 2015 Mamaroneck
41 Brown, Michael D 2016 Wilton
48 Brooker, Joshua D 2015 Mamaroneck
49 Harris, Charlie M 2015 Mamaroneck
52 Koch, Harrison A 2016 Wilton
54 Conley, Chris A 2016 Mamaroneck
55 Bardwell, Harrison M 2016 Wilton
59 Morley, Dillon A 2016 Irvington
60 Brody, Matt G 2016 Wilton
63 Riefenhauser, Frank A 2016 Hendrick Hudson
64 Bienstock, Jason D 2016 Mamaroneck
65 McElroy, James M 2016 Mamaroneck
69 Greenberg, Eric M 2016 Mamaroneck
73 Maudsley, John M 2016 Wilton
74 Shapiro, Benjamin M 2016 Mamaroneck
75 Kulers, Justin D 2016 Arlington
76 Macdonald, Ian M 2016 Wilton
78 Macdonald, Cory D 2016 Wilton
86 Koch, Peter M 2017 Wilton
92 Fay, Emmett A 2017 Mamaroneck
98 Hoffmann, Aj D 2017 Wilton
100 Rosse, Jan D 2016 The Millbrook School
101 Lucas, Adam A 2017 The Millbrook School


 
Moonlight White
Coaches: Justin Schneidman
Time Opponent Field
10:30 - 11:10 Westchester Warriors 8
12:45 - 1:25 CT Valley Varsity 13
1:30 - 2:10 Salty Rays 12
3:00 - 3:40 TBD based on record 5, 6, 8 or 14
No. Name Pos. Grad. High School
3 Looney, Robert G 2014 John Jay
6 Cartelli, Austin A 2015 Somers
14 Clymer, Bowen M 2014 John Jay
23 Genovesi, Anthony D 2015 Rye
26 Swank, Charlie M 2015 Rye
26 Corpolongo, Justin M 2014 Somers
31 Haynes, Billy A 2015 Rye
34 Katchadurian, Alex D 2015 John Jay
37 Roediger, Luke D 2015 Trinity Pawling
43 Crowley, Pierce D 2015 Rye
58 Hashmall, Joseph M 2016 Somers
61 Couture, Michael A 2016 Somers
67 Chavez, Cameron M 2016 Rye
68 Poignant, Dillon G 2016 Somers
72 Bauckham, Jack D 2016 Somers
79 Degenhardt, Nikolai A 2017 Trinity Pawling
81 Katchadurian, Chris A 2017 John Jay
83 Lowman, Andrew M 2017 Somers
90 Cordes, Jake D 2017 Somers
93 Aquilino, Teddy A 2017 Rye
96 Cliff, Michael M 2017 Somers
97 Breitenbach, Jack M 2017 Rye
104 Chavez, Lazarus D 2014 Rye