Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 


SUNDAY - NOVEMBER 3, 2013
TOURNEY WEBSITE DIRECTIONS FIELD MAP MASTER SCHEDULE WAIVER

    MOONLIGHT TEAMS: BLACK BLUE SILVER WHITE
 
MOONLIGHT BLACK
Coaches: Mike Bonitatibus
Time Opponent Field
9:50 - 10:35    413 Lacrosse 10
12:35 - 1:20 IAS Fierce 9
3:20 - 4:05 Top Gun FC 2015/2016 11
Roster
No. Name Grad. Pos. High School
64 Bienstock, Jason 2016 D Mamaroneck
94 Boyer, Jose 2017 D Yorktown
48 Brooker, Joshua 2015 D Mamaroneck
71 Calcagni, Jake 2016 A Rye Neck
13 Cola, Johnny 2015 M John Jay
54 Conley, Chris 2016 A Mamaroneck
42 DelBene, Daniel 2015 D Yorktown
44 DelBene, Nicholas 2015 M Yorktown
9 Donnelly, Liam 2016 G Yorktown 
49 Harris, Charlie 2015 M Mamaroneck
3 Looney, Robert 2014 G John Jay
21 Lupinacci, Matt 2016 A John Jay
7 Malas, Reed 2015 M Mamaroneck
65 McElroy, James 2016 M Mamaroneck
11 Morgan, Cullen 2016 M Fox Lane
46 New, Sean 2016 D Fox Lane
45 O'Meara, Conor 2015 M Yorktown
77 Sardo, Anthony 2016 A Westlake
74 Shapiro, Benjamin 2016 M Mamaroneck
10 Sweeney, Brett 2014 A John Jay
33 Tracy, Daniel 2015 D Fox Lane
91 Veteri, Steven 2017 A Yorktown


 
MOONLIGHT BLUE
Coaches: Josh Thornton / Mike Schaefer
Time Opponent Field
8:00 - 8:45 Black Jacks - Black 7
10:45 - 11:30 Penguins 2014/2015 6
1:30 - 2:15 IAS Catamounts 5
Roster
No. Name Grad. Pos. High School
55 Bardwell, Harrison 2016 M Wilton
72 Bauckham, Jack 2016 D Somers
60 Brody, Matt 2016 G Wilton
41 Brown, Michael 2016 D Wilton
6 Cartelli, Austin 2015 A Somers
96 Cliff, Michael 2017 M Somers
90 Cordes, Jake 2017 D Somers
61 Couture, Michael 2016 A Somers
18 DeLasho, Joseph 2014 M Fordham Prep
58 Hashmall, Joseph 2016 M Somers
98 Hoffmann, Aj 2017 D Wilton
52 Koch, Harrison 2016 A Wilton
86 Koch, Peter 2017 M Wilton
75 Kulers, Justin 2016 D Arlington
83 Lowman, Andrew 2017 M Somers
78 Macdonald, Cory 2016 D Wilton
76 Macdonald, Ian 2016 M Wilton
73 Maudsley, John 2016 M Wilton
59 Morley, Dillon 2016 A Irvington
68 Poignant, Dillon 2016 G Somers
63 Riefenhauser, Frank 2016 A Hendrick Hudson
37 Roediger, Luke 2015 D Somers
22 Sunday, Brendan 2015 A Arlington


 
MOONLIGHT SILVER
Coaches: Justin Schneidman
Time Opponent Field
9:50 - 10:35 Ridgefield  18
12:35 - 1:20 Elite Gulls 2
3:20 - 4:05 Cardinal Purple 14
Roster
No. Name Grad. Pos. High School
93 Aquilino, Teddy 2017 A Rye
84 Boera, Kyle 2017 M John Jay
67 Chavez, Cameron 2016 M Rye
43 Crowley, Pierce 2015 D Rye
30 Cummings, Devon 2015 M Byram Hills
82 Dardani, Ian 2017 A John Jay
23 Genovesi, Anthony 2015 D Rye
51 Goldheim, Graham 2016 G Briarcliff
31 Haynes, Billy 2015 A Rye
39 Kingston, Jack 2015 M John Jay
50 Kingston, Matthew 2016 D John Jay
25 Millner, Daniel 2015 A Briarcliff
57 Murphy, Jake 2016 D John Jay 
27 Noonan, Chris 2015 D John Jay 
28 Paone, Stefano 2015 A Briarcliff
70 Plimpton, John 2016 M Briarcliff
88 Rieger, Jackson 2017 M John Jay
38 Singer, Jonathan 2015 D Rye Country Day
66 Slater, William 2016 M John Jay
1 Small, Jackson 2015 G John Jay
26 Swank, Charlie 2015 M Rye
62 Weissman, Justin 2016 A Rye Country Day


 
MOONLIGHT WHITE
Coaches: Ethan Fox
Time Opponent Field
8:55 - 9:40 Penguins 2015/2016 18
11:40 - 12:25 Rip-It White 3
2:25 - 3:10 IAS Cougars 11
Roster
No. Name Grad. Pos. High School
15 Bocklet, Graham 2014 D John Jay
12 Bocklet, Sam 2017 M Harvey
97 Breitenbach, Jack 2017 M Rye
102 Carlucci, Marchello 2015 M New Fairfield
5 Casey, Cameron 2016 D John Jay 
47 Christian, Aidan 2014 D Clarkstown South
99 Cohen, Lucas 2017 M Pleasantville 
79 Degenhardt, Nikolai 2016 A John Jay
92 Fay, Emmett 2017 A Mamaroneck
89 Gorman, James 2017 M Westlake
40 Haggerty, Matt 2016 A Clarkstown South
29 Himpel, Brady 2014 A John Jay
35 Ives, Alex 2015 M Horace Greeley
34 Katchadurian, Alex 2015 D John Jay
81 Katchadurian, Chris 2017 A John Jay
101 Lucas, Adam 2017 A The Millbrook School
53 Marschke, Jack 2016 D John Jay
0 Oltman, Alan 2015 G John Jay
100 Rosse, Jan 2016 D The Millbrook School
87 Rubin, Josh 2017 A John Jay
85 Smith, Gibson 2017 D Pelham
19 Sullivan, Jake 2015 M Nyack