Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 




SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 11, 2012

DIRECTIONS        FIELD MAP         WAIVER   


   TEAMS/ROSTERS:   BLUE     BLACK     WHITE     SILVER


 

MOONLIGHT BLUE
Coach: Mark Bielicky
TIME OPPONENT FIELD
10:00 AM Team LI 1 1
12:00 PM West Islip 4
2:00 PM Smithtown West 2
No. Name Pos. Year High School
90 Abbattista, Andrew A 2016 Fordham Prep
53 Antonacci, Andrew D 2015 Rye Country Day
68 Bassett, Matthew M 2015 Fox Lane
82 Casella, Jack M 2016 Fordham Prep
18 DeLasho, Joseph M 2014 Fordham Prep
52 Dugan, Michael M 2015 Fordham Prep
8 Farber, Mikey G 2014 Rye Country Day
62 Genovesi, Anthony D 2015 Fordham Prep
38 Himpel, Brady A 2014 John Jay
72 Ives, Alex M 2015 Horace Greeley
43 Krantz, Luke A 2014 John Jay
94 Loeb, Jake A 2016 John Jay
40 Manno, Anthony M 2014 John Jay
79 New, Sean D 2016 GCDS
20 Oltman, Alan G 2015 John Jay
60 Paul, Joe D 2015 Fox Lane
64 Singer, Jonathan D 2015 Rye Country Day
66 Smith, Ben M 2015 John Jay
29 Smith, Connor M 2014 Fordham Prep
57 Tracy, Daniel D 2015 Fox Lane
96 Weissman, Justin A 2016 Rye Country Day


MOONLIGHT BLACK
Coach: Mike Bartomioli
TIME OPPONENT FIELD
10:00 AM West Islip 2
12:00 PM Syosset Red 5
2:00 PM Team Central 1 4
No. Name Pos. Year High School
99 Bardwell, Harrison M 2016 Wilton
85 Brown, Michael D 2016 Wilton
92 Cabrera, William A 2016 Scarsdale
32 Caserta, Jack D 2014 John Jay
13 Cola, Johnny M 2015 John Jay
58 Cummings, Devon M 2015 Byram Hills
74 Katchadurian, Alex D 2015 John Jay
59 Kingston, Jack M 2015 John Jay
80 Kingston, Matthew D 2016 John Jay
83 Koch, Harrison A 2016 Wilton
6 Looney, Robert G 2014 John Jay
42 McCormick, Tommy M 2015 John Jay
47 Noonan, Chris D 2015 John Jay 
36 Schwartz, Aaron M 2014 John Jay
19 Sessa, Joey A 2015 Minisink Valley
63 Skluth, Danny M 2015 John Jay
0 Small, Jackson G 2015 John Jay
8 Stewart, James A 2015 John Jay
26 Wertz, Jack M 2014 John Jay
31 Williams, Oliver D 2013 John Jay


MOONLIGHT WHITE
Coach: Justin Schneidman
TIME OPPONENT FIELD
10:00 AM Smithtown East 5
1:00 PM Smithtown West 2
3:00 PM Connetquot 2
No. Name Pos. Year High School
54 Cegielski, Ryan D 2015 Yorktown
2 Chintz, Jake M 2013 John Jay
65 Cottani, Brian M 2015 Rye
56 Forbes, Timothy D 2015 Yorktown
12 Genovesi, Matthew D 2013 Rye
15 Goldheim, Graham G 2016 Briarcliff
71 Goto, Soya D 2015 Rye
67 Haggerty, Matt A 2015 Clarkstown South
48 Millner, Daniel A 2015 Briarcliff
84 Morley, Dillon A 2016 Irvington
75 Oates, Jimmy M 2015 Bethel
1 O'Sullivan, Riley A 2015 Don Bosco Prep
95 Plimpton, John M 2016 Briarcliff
24 Smith, Shawn M 2014 John Jay
61 Strassman, Billy M 2015 Yorktown 
69 Sullivan, Jake M 2015 Nyack
51 Swank, Charlie M 2015 Rye 
30 White, Thomas D 2013 Rye
4 White, Peter G 2013 Rye
33 Wood, Brendan D 2013 Rye



MOONLIGHT SILVER
Coach: Ryder Bohlander
TIME OPPONENT FIELD
12:00 PM Bay Shore 3
2:00 PM Connetquot 3
3:00 PM Sachem East 4
No. Name Pos. Year High School
15 Bocklet, Graham D 2014 John Jay
9 Conley, Peter M 2013 Mamaroneck
89 Conley, Chris M 2016 Mamaroneck
28 Corpolongo, Justin M 2014 Somers
86 Couture, Michael M 2016 Somers
5 Fiocco, Mark M 2014 Somers
81 Gelinas, Jack D 2016 Bronxville
20 Giordano, Robert D 2014 John Jay
68 Hassett, Mark D 2015 John Jay
16 Lanza, Matthew D 2014 John Jay
21 Lupinacci, Matt A 2016 John Jay
93 Marschke, Jack D 2016 John Jay
11 McLaughlin, Dan A 2013 John Jay
18 Metz, Charlie G 2014 John Jay
25 Pailes-Friedman, Dylan M 2013 Mamaroneck
10 Ricci, Ryan G 2015 John Jay
87 Sardo, Anthony A 2016 Westlake
97 Shapiro, Benjamin M 2016 Mamaroneck
76 Slater, William M 2016 John Jay
41 Sweeney, Brett A 2014 John Jay