Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 No.  Name  Pos.  Grade  High School  Height  Weight
             
NORTH ROSTER
2 Timothy Curran A 10 North Salem 5’ 10” 150
5 Patrick Boyle A 11 Arlington 5' 8" 150
8 Trevor Caviola D 10 John Jay 5' 8" 175
10 Alex Cohen A 11 Horace Greeley 5' 8" 155
16 Paul Dingee A 10 Brewster 5' 8" 145
19 Nick Durst M 10 Harvey School 6' 0" 160
30 Walter Hickey M 11 Westlake 6' 1" 160
31 Patrick Johnson A 10 Phillips Exeter 6' 2" 170
33 Derek Koelsch G 11 Yorktown 5’ 10” 160
37 Robert Maher G 11 John Jay 6' 0" 210
39 Stephen McCulloch M 11 Ossining 5' 10" 175
42 Matt McReddie M 10 Rye 6' 0" 185
43 Brandon Merlino M 11 John Jay 5’ 8” 185
44 Tom Mertens LSM 10 John Jay 6' 2" 155
46 Jake Monaco LSM 11 Clarkstown South 6' 1" 170
51 Jack Near M 10 Bronxville 6' 2" 170
59 A.J. Small D 10 Hendrick Hudson 5' 9" 170
62 Louis Sobel D 11 Mamaroneck 6' 1" 170
75 Julien Zidi D 11 Yorktown 6' 1" 185
79 Danny Stuebe M 11 Yorktown 5” 9” 155
             
SOUTH ROSTER
1 Briggs Barton A 10 Rye 6' 3" 180
4 Benjamin Borsellino M 10 Iona Prep 5' 11" 190
9 Evan Chen M 10 John Jay 5' 11" 155
11 Luke D'Alessandro A 11 Hastings 5' 11" 200
12 Mike Daniello A 10 John Jay 5' 10" 180
17 Alex Doherty M 11 Arlington 5' 10" 165
22 Brian Fahy D 11 Iona Prep 6' 1" 170
27 Josh Gorlick D 11 Hastings 6' 3" 200
28 Norman Greenfield A 11 White Plains 5' 8" 165
45 Taylor Miller LSM 10 Somers 6' 0" 160
47 Gregory Mooney M 11 Nanuet 5’ 11” 175
52 Andrew Nicol G 11 Brewster 5' 7" 175
53 Jack O'Callaghan M 10 Rye 5' 9" 160
54 Daniel O'Gorman M 11 Putnam Valley 5' 10" 160
60 Jeff Smalley D 11 Arlington 5' 11" 178
61 Gregory Smyth D 11 John Jay 6’ 3” 190
69 Christopher Walsh A 11 Bronxville 6' 1" 175
73 Malcolm Winter D 10 John Jay 5' 10" 155
74 Harrison Zhu G 10 Hastings 5' 11" 155
77 Nick Donovan M 11 Yorktown 6’1” 175
             
EAST ROSTER
7 Stephen Burke D 11 Yorktown 5’ 9” 160
13 Sean Day M 11 Clarkstown South 5' 6" 140
18 Kieran Donohue A 10 Somers 6' 0" 150
32 Kevin Kaiser G 11 Iona Prep 5' 10" 170
34 Alex Lanza D 10 John Jay 6' 0" 180
36 Mike Lupinacci A 10 John Jay 5' 9" 155
38 Dave Massi A 11 Eastchester 5' 5" 130
41 Eric McLee M 11 Yorktown 6’0” 155
48 Conor Morris M 11 Fox Lane 5' 9" 140
49 Jimmy Morris M 10 John Jay 5' 7" 150
55 Brandon Opitz A 11 Arlington 5' 6" 140
58 Eddie Schurr D 10 Somers 6' 1" 200
64 Mark Swank A 11 Westminster 6' 1" 165
65 Chase Thompson M 11 Mahopac 6' 1" 185
66 Jesse Troy D 11 Arlington 6' 1" 190
67 Frank von Mehren LSM 10 Bronxville 6' 0" 160
70 Forrest Walter M 10 John Jay 6' 1" 190
72 Matt Weiner G 11 Mamaroneck 5' 11" 165
76 Joe Wood M 11 Bronxville 6” 1” 170
             
WEST ROSTER
3 Nathan Becker A 11 Horace Greeley 6' 0" 180
6 James Burke D 11 Clarkstown South 5' 9" 165
14 Peter De Salvo M 11 Iona Prep 5' 11" 190
15 Thomas Dertinger A 11 Nanuet 5' 11" 160
20 Tyler Esposito D 11 Nanuet 6’ 2” 205
21 Tyler Fahey D 10 Yorktown 6” 0” 200
23 Kevin Farrell M 11 Brewster 6' 0" 155
24 Ryan Fitzgerald A 11 Putnam Valley 5' 7" 165
25 T.J. Foley M 10 Mahopac 6' 0" 185
26 Fletcher Franklin G 11 John Jay 6' 0" 175
29 Lucas Hasselmann D 11 Rye 6' 0" 190
35 Michael Linehan G 11 Rye 5' 11" 170
40 Matthew McDermott M 11 Hendrick Hudson 5' 11" 151
50 Kevin Mueller A 11 Mamaroneck 5' 9" 170
56 Joe Porcelli M 11 Yorktown 5’ 9” 140
57 William Pray A 10 John Jay 6' 2" 200
63 Jack Stewart M 10 John Jay 5' 10" 160
68 Zack Waldman LSM 11 John Jay 6' 1" 180
71 Jake Weil M 10 John Jay 6' 1" 180
78 Anthony Filomio D 11 Yorktown 6”1” 190